HELICHRYSUM HYDROSOLDESCRIPTION IINCI: Helichrysum italicum Appearance: Colorless Liquid with Helichrysum floral aroma Usage Rate: 1 10% (up to 100%) in cosmetic formulations. Solubility: Soluble in water phase Country of Origin: Italy Extraction Method: Steam distillation Main Constituent: Distilled waterHelichrysum * Helichrysum hydrosol is a well liked skincare component for a variety of skin issues, known for its calming and anti inflammatory qualities. Hydrosol is a
Shopping security
Each payment you make on thelockerguy is secured with strict SSL encryption and PCI DSS data protection protocols