Neroli HydrosolDESCRIPTION INCI: Appearance: Colorless Liquid Usage Rate: 1 10% (up to 100%) in cosmetic formulations. Solubility: Soluble in water phase Country of Origin: Italy action Method: Steam distillation Main Constituent: water * Neroli Hydrosol is a well liked skincare component for a variety of skin issues, known for its calming and anti inflammatory qualities. Hydrosol is a byproduct of the essential oil distillation process. It is a clear liquid
Shopping security
Each payment you make on thelockerguy is secured with strict SSL encryption and PCI DSS data protection protocols